MAJOR Youth Baseball League Major YBL League
WisconsinBaseballTournaments

U9 Elite

Date Start Home Team Away Team Field
4/10/2018 5:30 pm PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 9 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 8 The Rock
4/24/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 11 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 12 Mitchell Park
4/30/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 8 WATERTOWN STORM 7 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
5/01/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 8 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 7 Mitchell Park
5/02/2018 5:30 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN 10 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 4 Miniwaukan Park
5/02/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 16 PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 7 Vernon Town Hall Fields
5/07/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 7 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 11 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
5/08/2018 5:45 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 14 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 10 Kulwicki Park
5/10/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 13 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 7 Mitchell Park
5/10/2018 5:30 pm PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 6 FOX RIVER BANDITS 5 The Rock
5/14/2018 5:30 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 6 WATERTOWN STORM 19 Brandt Quirk Park
5/14/2018 7:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 5 FOX RIVER BANDITS 8 Brandt Quirk Park
5/15/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 4 BRONCO SELECT 3 Mitchell Park
5/15/2018 5:30 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 8 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 4 Kulwicki Park
5/16/2018 5:30 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN 13 FOX RIVER BANDITS 15 Miniwaukan Park
5/17/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 18 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 11 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
5/17/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 6 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 1 Union Grove Elementary School
5/20/2018 5:00 pm WATERTOWN STORM 5 BRONCO SELECT 4 Brandt Quirk Park
5/20/2018 6:45 pm BRONCO SELECT 5 WATERTOWN STORM 9 Brandt Quirk Park
5/22/2018 5:30 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 5 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 18 Kulwicki Park
5/23/2018 5:30 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN 11 PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 1 Miniwaukan Park
5/23/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 22 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 5 Vernon Town Hall Fields
5/23/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 15 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 6 Union Grove Elementary School
5/24/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 16 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 1 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
5/25/2018 6:00 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 10 WATERTOWN STORM 15 Mitchell Park
5/29/2018 5:30 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 1 BRONCO SELECT 13 Kulwicki Park
5/30/2018 5:30 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES Miniwaukan Park
5/30/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM Union Grove Elementary School
5/31/2018 7:30 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 5 WATERTOWN STORM 16 Brandt Quirk Park
6/04/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 14 BRONCO SELECT 9 Vernon Town Hall Fields
6/05/2018 5:30 pm PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 10 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 9 The Rock
6/06/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 14 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 4 Vernon Town Hall Fields
6/06/2018 6:30 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN 15 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 3 Miniwaukan Park
6/06/2018 7:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 7 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 9 Brandt Quirk Park
6/08/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 4 PHENOM WISCONSIN 11 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/08/2018 7:45 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 1 PHENOM WISCONSIN 14 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/11/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 10 BRONCO SELECT 14 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/11/2018 7:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 3 PHENOM WISCONSIN 4 Brandt Quirk Park
6/12/2018 5:30 pm PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 11 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 7 The Rock
6/12/2018 5:30 pm GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 10 FOX RIVER BANDITS 16 Kulwicki Park
6/13/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 6 FOX RIVER BANDITS 16 Mitchell Park
6/13/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 14 PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 6 Union Grove Elementary School
6/14/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 6 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 5 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/14/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 11 PHENOM WISCONSIN 15 Mitchell Park
6/14/2018 7:45 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 12 FOX RIVER BANDITS 11 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/20/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 4 FOX RIVER BANDITS 15 Union Grove Elementary School
6/24/2018 4:00 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 19 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 7 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/25/2018 5:30 pm EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 9 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 19 Waukesha West High School
6/25/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 17 PHENOM WISCONSIN 7 Vernon Town Hall Fields
6/25/2018 7:00 pm WATERTOWN STORM 16 GREENFIELD JR HAWKS 4 Kulwicki Park
6/27/2018 6:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 10 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 15 Union Grove Elementary School
6/27/2018 7:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 9 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 7 Brandt Quirk Park
6/28/2018 5:30 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 11 EAST TROY KNIGHTS BLACK 8 Mitchell Park
6/28/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 11 WATERTOWN STORM 18 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
6/30/2018 4:00 pm BRONCO SELECT 7 PHENOM WISCONSIN 2 Union Grove Elementary School
7/02/2018 5:30 pm PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 3 WATERTOWN STORM 13 Brandt Quirk Park
7/02/2018 5:45 pm FOX RIVER BANDITS 8 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 15 Vernon Town Hall Fields
7/02/2018 6:00 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN BRONCO SELECT Miniwaukan Park
7/02/2018 7:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 22 PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 11 Brandt Quirk Park
7/05/2018 5:30 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS DIAMOND THIEVES 12 PROSPECT TRAINING ACADEMY WHITE 2 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
7/05/2018 6:00 pm PHENOM WISCONSIN 9 WATERTOWN STORM 8 Miniwaukan Park
7/05/2018 7:45 pm WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 12 BRONCO SELECT 23 Infinity Fields Baseball Park
7/06/2018 5:30 pm WATERTOWN STORM 17 WAUKESHA BLAZERS STORM 16 Brandt Quirk Park