MAJOR Youth Baseball League Major YBL League
WisconsinBaseballTournaments

U12 Select North

Date Start Home Team Away Team Field
4/26/2018 5:30 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 18 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 11 Schneider Field
5/01/2018 5:30 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 14 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 4 Schneider Field
5/01/2018 5:30 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 25 CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 3 Armory Park
5/01/2018 5:30 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 4 HARTFORD ORIOLES 14 Champions Field Park
5/02/2018 5:30 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 3 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 14 Sunset Park Waukesha
5/02/2018 5:30 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 9 HARTFORD ORIOLES 10 Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5/07/2018 5:30 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 13 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 8 Champions Field Park
5/08/2018 5:30 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 13 CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 12 Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5/10/2018 6:00 pm BULLPEN ELITE 8 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 3 Southside Alliance Church
5/15/2018 5:30 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 16 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 7 Armory Park
5/15/2018 6:00 pm BULLPEN ELITE 4 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 3 Southside Alliance Church
5/16/2018 5:30 am IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 13 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 2 Champions Field Park
5/16/2018 5:30 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 6 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 25 Sunset Park Waukesha
5/17/2018 5:30 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 8 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 9 Armory Park
5/17/2018 5:30 pm BULLPEN ELITE 10 HARTFORD ORIOLES 20 Southside Alliance Church
5/18/2018 5:30 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 5 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 2 Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5/22/2018 6:00 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 9 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 8 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
5/23/2018 5:30 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 12 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 10 Champions Field Park
5/23/2018 6:00 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 7 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 31 Sunset Park Waukesha
5/24/2018 5:30 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 16 HARTFORD ORIOLES 1 Armory Park
5/24/2018 5:45 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 12 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 25 Merton Primary School
5/24/2018 6:00 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 6 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 22 Sunset Park Waukesha
5/29/2018 6:00 am MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 7 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 17 Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5/29/2018 5:30 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 10 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 0 Armory Park
5/29/2018 6:00 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 25 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 13 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
5/31/2018 5:45 pm BULLPEN ELITE 14 CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 4 Southside Alliance Church
5/31/2018 6:00 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 13 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 5 Schneider Field
5/31/2018 6:00 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 11 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 18 Merton Primary School
6/04/2018 5:30 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 13 BULLPEN ELITE 17 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
6/04/2018 6:00 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 16 CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 6 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/05/2018 6:00 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 19 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 4 Armory Park
6/06/2018 5:30 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 13 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 19 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
6/06/2018 6:00 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 6 BULLPEN ELITE 23 Sunset Park Waukesha
6/07/2018 6:00 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 10 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 12 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/08/2018 6:00 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 17 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 3 Champions Field Park
6/08/2018 8:00 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 14 HARTFORD ORIOLES 11 Schneider Field
6/11/2018 6:00 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 5 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 9 Champions Field Park
6/11/2018 6:00 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 11 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 18 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
6/12/2018 8:00 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 7 CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 8 Schneider Field
6/13/2018 6:00 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 8 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 28 Sunset Park Waukesha
6/14/2018 6:00 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 15 HARTFORD ORIOLES 17 Merton Primary School
6/14/2018 6:00 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 4 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 19 Armory Park
6/14/2018 8:00 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 12 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 5 Schneider Field
6/20/2018 5:30 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 8 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 9 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/20/2018 6:00 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 10 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 12 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
6/21/2018 6:00 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 6 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 16 Merton Primary School
6/22/2018 6:00 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 9 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 19 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
6/22/2018 6:00 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 8 BULLPEN ELITE 11 Merton Primary School
6/24/2018 6:00 pm CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD 6 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 3 Sunset Park Waukesha
6/25/2018 5:30 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 13 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 11 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/25/2018 7:45 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 10 HARTFORD ORIOLES 11 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/27/2018 6:00 pm SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 4 BULLPEN ELITE 5 Armory Park
6/27/2018 8:00 pm BULLPEN ELITE 6 SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE 11 Armory Park
6/28/2018 6:00 pm MERTON MAVERICKS RED 8 HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 7 Merton Primary School
6/28/2018 7:30 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 3 BULLPEN ELITE 14 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West
6/29/2018 8:00 pm LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 2 BULLPEN ELITE 10 Schneider Field
7/01/2018 2:00 pm BULLPEN ELITE 7 MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 0 Southside Alliance Church
7/01/2018 4:30 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN JR RED KNIGHTS WHITE 0 BULLPEN ELITE 3 Southside Alliance Church
7/02/2018 5:45 pm BULLPEN ELITE 15 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 11 Southside Alliance Church
7/02/2018 6:00 pm HARTLAND HAWKS BLUE 13 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 14 Fireman's Park Stone Bank
7/05/2018 6:00 pm IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 19 BULLPEN ELITE 12 Champions Field Park
7/06/2018 6:00 pm HARTFORD ORIOLES 8 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 16 Lincoln Athletic Fields East and West